Calendar

January 2023
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
2
3

WW SADD
3:00 pm

4
5

Debate Club
11:30 am

6
7
8
14
15
21
22
28
29
 
 
 
 

Quarter 3 Begins

Time: All Day

Semester 2 Begins

Time: All Day

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Division PD Day - No School for Students

Time: All Day

Division PD Day - No School for Students

Time: All Day

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

PLF 8 - No School for Students

Time: All Day

PLF 8 - No School for Students

Time: All Day

Family Day - No School

Time: All Day

Family Day - No School

Time: All Day

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Convention Break - No School for Students

Time: All Day

Convention Break - No School for Students

Time: All Day

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

PLF 9 - No School for Students

Time: All Day

PLF 9 - No School for Students

Time: All Day

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

PLF 10 - No School for Students

Time: All Day

PLF 10 - No School for Students

Time: All Day

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Parent Teacher Interviews

Time: 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Parent Teacher Interviews

Time: 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Parent Teacher Interviews

Time: 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Parent Teacher Interviews

Time: 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Spring Break

Time: All Day

Spring Break

Time: All Day

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

English 30-1/30-2 Part A Diploma Exam

Time: All Day

Classes Resume

Time: All Day

Classes Resume

Time: All Day

English 30-1/30-2 Part A Diploma Exam

Time: All Day

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

SS 30-1/30-2 Part A Diploma Exam

Time: All Day

SS 30-1/30-2 Part A Diploma Exam

Time: All Day

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Math 30-1/30-2 Diploma Exam

Time: All Day

Math 30-1/30-2 Diploma Exam

Time: All Day

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Last Day of Quarter 3

Time: All Day

English 30-1/30-2 Part B Diploma Exam

Time: All Day

Last Day of Quarter 3

Time: All Day

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Chem 30 Diploma Exam

Time: All Day

PLF 11 - No School for Students

Time: All Day

SS 30-1/30-2 Part B Diploma Exam

Time: All Day

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Physics 30 Diploma Exam

Time: All Day

Quarter 4 Begins

Time: All Day

Science 30 Diploma Exam

Time: All Day

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

PLF 12 - No School for Students

Time: All Day

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

WIT Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Student Council General Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Literacy Group - Sr. High

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

WW SADD

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Youth Competes

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm

STEM Committee

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

WW GSA

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

English Conversation Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Robotics

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Debate Club

Time: 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Band

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm

W. Women In Tech

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Tabletop Games Club

Time: 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Student Council Executive Meeting

Time: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Choir

Time: 2:50 pm - 4:50 pm